Oficiální stránky SDH Dolní Němčice

Výsledky

Výsledky Babice 2007

October Cup v Babicích  2 B

Výsledková listina October Cup 2007   -   muži

p

družstvo

okres

levý t.

pravý t.

výsl. čas

1. Brumov "A" ZL 14,45 14,68 14,68
2. Radíkov PR 14,90 14,25 14,90
3. Pravčice KM 15,05 15,03 15,05
4. Velké Hoštice OP 15,12 14,74 15,12
5. Nevcehle JI 15,20 15,09 15,20
6. Prchalov NJ 14,71 15,21 15,21
7. Vrbětice ZL 15,27 15,13 15,27
8. Trnava TR 15,35 15,22 15,35
9. Bolatice "A" OP 15,36 14,84 15,36
10. Košatka NJ 15,21 15,41 15,41
11. Neplachovice OP 15,46 15,23 15,46
12. Podhorie                         SR PU 15,31 15,50 15,50
13. Lubno FM 15,35 15,52 15,52
14. Zbora                              SR PU 15,58 14,72 15,58
15. Dolní Němčice JH 15,59 15,07 15,59
16. Čechtín TR 15,06 15,60 15,60
17. Petřvaldík NJ 15,67 14,62 15,67
18. Stanoviště BI 15,68 15,12 15,68
19. Olšovec PR 15,23 15,70 15,70
20. Štěpánkovice OP 15,52 15,70 15,70
21. Budíkovice TR 15,26 15,71 15,71
22. Babice "A" VS 15,73 14,84 15,73
23. Jinolice JC 15,09 15,80 15,80
24. Velký Ořechov "A" ZL 15,11 15,92 15,92
25. Bolatice "B" OP 16,04 15,99 16,04
26. Petrov HO 16,06 15,51 16,06
27. Luboměř NJ 15,80 16,13 16,13
28. Lukov ZL 14,99 16,13 16,13
29. Vésky UH 16,17 15,41 16,17
30. Bylnice ZL 16,14 16,19 16,19
31. Bříšťany JC 16,07 16,20 16,20
32. Kojkovice FM 16,21 15,98 16,21
33. Kunovice VS 16,29 16,23 16,29
34. Bořenovice KM 15,09 16,32 16,32
35. Radkova Lhota PR 16,38 16,31 16,38
36. Bartovice "C" OV 15,49 16,58 16,58
37. Žďár JH 16,59 15,15 16,59
38. Pustá Polom OP 16,54 16,73 16,73
39. Bartovice "A" OV 14,51 16,81 16,81
40. Kateřinky OP 16,73 17,00 17,00
41. Babice "B" VS 17,04 16,00 17,04
42. Štola                              SR PP 16,35 17,22 17,22
43. Kozmice "B" OP 16,05 17,23 17,23
44. Poľný Kesov                  SR NR 16,07 17,42 17,42
45. Ihriště                              SR PU 17,81 17,54 17,81
46. Prchalov "B" Dream Team NJ 17,84 17,84 17,84
47. Kozmice "A" OP 17,85 15,89 17,85
48. Podhradní Lhota KM 17,79 18,02 18,02
49. Poriadie                         SR MY 18,03 17,14 18,03
50. Hostašovice NJ 18,07 17,36 18,07
51. Velký Ořechov "B" ZL 18,20 17,60 18,20
52. Kunětice PA 19,04 18,09 19,04
53. Lhota u Kelče VS 19,01 19,05 19,05
54. Čechy PR 18,75 19,12 19,12
55. Zlaté Klasy                     SR DS 18,50 19,17 19,17
56. Karolín KM 15,63 20,91 20,91
57. Benetice TR 21,15 15,64 21,15
58. Podlužany                      SR BA 19,32 21,59 21,59
59. Plesná  OV N 16,05 N
61. Ďurďové                         SR PB 20,84 16,13 N
62. Plumlov PV N N N
63. Nová Dědina KM N N N
64. Hlinsko PR N N N
65. Svinov OV N 18,16 N
66. Brumov "B" ZL N N N
68. Bartovice "B" OV N 15,33 N
69. Hřivinův Újezd ZL N N N
70. Písečná FM N N N
71. Oprechtice FM N 15,99 N
72. Mistřovice KA N N N
73. Rychlov KM N 15,14 N
74. Tísek NJ N N N
75. Vrbice KA 16,98 N N
76. Cholina OL 16,94 N N
77. Kokory PR N N N
Žádné komentáře