Oficiální stránky SDH Dolní Němčice

Naše časy

3B

 

Čas

Místo

Umístění

1

16,86

Nevcehle finále

3

2

17,05

Heřmaneč

1

3

17,23

Pavlov

6

4

17,24

Brtnice

1

5

17,24

Vranín

4

6

17,33

D. Němčice

1

7

17,4

Nevcehle

5

8

17,41

Krasonice

1

9

17,51

Trnava - finále

2

10

17,6

Horky

5

11

17,66

Plumlov - EX

9

12

17,73

Jakubov

3

13

17,77

Žďár

2

14

17,85

Radonín

7

15

17,95

Trnava

5

16

17,99

Petrovice - EX

7

17

18,22

Opatovice - EX

22

18

18,23

Žernovník - EX

11

19

18,24

Květinov - EX

17

20

18,39

Sedlejov - EX

9

21

18,42

Babice - EX

15

22

18,45

Letohrad - EX

15

23

18,74

Lhotky (Netín) - EX

16

24

18,88

Předín

3

25

18,96

Předín - finále

1

26

19,13

Urbanov

9

27

19,29

Neplachovice - EX

15

28

19,48

Pravčice

23

29

20,02

Lavičky

9

30

N

Vacenovice - EX

36 -

31

N

Radíkov - EX

38 - 49

32

N

Pustkovec - EX

28 -

 

 

 

 

2B

 

Čas

Místo

Umístění

1

14,67

Vranín - finále

2

2

14,75

Horky - finále

1

3

14,8

Heřmaneč - finále

1

4

14,83

D. Němčice - finále

1

5

14,84

D. Němčice - finále

1

6

15,0?

Pavlov - finále

?

7

15,25

Jakubov - finále

4

8

15,4

Krasonice - finále

1

9

15,41

Široký Důl

29

10

15,96

Žďár - finále

2

11

17,6

Brtnice - finále

4

 

   

3B

 

Čas

Místo

Umístění

1

16.97

 Pavlov

3

2

17.19

 Kněžice

1

3

17,19

 Radonín

2

4

17.21

 Dolní Němčice

1

5

17.33

 Heřmaneč finále

1

6

17.35

 Brtnice

2

7

17.37

 Jakubov

4

8

17.45

 Markvarec

2

9

17.50

 Hvězdoňovice

1

10

17.68

 Horky

3

11

17.78?

 Č. Rudolec

3

12

17.90

 Nevcehle

3

13

18,04

 Dvorce

2

14

18.16

 Hvězdoňovice finále

4

15

18.18

 Žďár

1

16

18.20

 Dvorce finále

2

17

18.40

 Urbanov

2

18

18.48

 Markvartice

5

19

18.92

 Žirovnice noční

4

20

19,08

 Telč noční

10

21

19.83

 Bezděkov pod Třem.

4

22

19.94

 Bezděkov pod Třem.

4

23

20,11

 Sedlejov

14

24

20.71

 Bezděkov noční

2

25

N

 Nevcehle finále

5

26

N

 Heřmaneč

11

 

2B

 

Čas

Místo

Umístění

B

14.50

 Jakubov finále

1

2

14.66

 Pavlov finále

pavouk

3

14.75

 Kněžice finále

1

4

14.97

 Radonín finále

2

5

14.98

 Pavlov finále

pavouk

6

15.2?

 Rudolec finále

1

7

15.2?

 Pavlov finále

pavouk

8

15.30

 D. Němčice finále

2

9

15.42

 Markvarec finále

1

10

15.73

 Markvartice finále

5

11

16.18

 Žďár finále

2

12

16.22

 Babice OC

26

13

16.63

 Brtnice finále

4

14

18.54

 Urbanov finále

4

15

20.98

 Bezděkov pod Třem.

15

16

N

 Horky finále

5 až 6